Place | Family, Name | Dance club | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 place | Not registred | Abstrakt Sochaczew | Sochaczew, Poland |
2 place | Cichocka Kamila | RELIESE OTWOCK | Warszawa, Poland |
3 place | Rabiankova Maryia | Smart Dance | Minsk, Belarus |
4 place | Shishlakova Valeriia | Evridika | Lipetsk, Russian Federation |
5 place | Krusinska Monika | Caro Dance Company | Siedlce, Poland |
6 place | Denisiuk Zofia | Caro Dance Company | Siedlce, Poland |
7 place | Shaban Aleksandra | KLT | Kaliningrad, Russian Federation |
8 place | Not registred | KLT | Kaliningrad, Russian Federation |
9 place | Not registred | KLT | Kaliningrad, Russian Federation |
10 place | Not registred | KLT | Kaliningrad, Russian Federation |
11 place | Smolinska Dominika | Fart Konin | Konin, Poland |
11 place | Gapeenkova Arina | Dance Studio 54 | Kaliningrad, Russian Federation |
13 place | Berezovskaiia Viktoriia | Evridika | Lipetsk, Russian Federation |
14 place | Svetlichnaiia Radmila | Evridika | Lipetsk, Russian Federation |
14 place | Not registred | Evridika | Lipetsk, Russian Federation |
14 place | Yaznevich Vladislava | Dream Dance | Minsk, Belarus |
14 place | Shylouskaya Katsiaryna | Dream Dance | Minsk, Belarus |
18 place | Krutskikh Darina | Evridika | Lipetsk, Russian Federation |
18 place | Tantsiura Daryna | Antares | Õìåëüíèöêèé, Ukraine |
18 place | Trafimovich Victoria | Alliance | Minsk, Belarus |
18 place | Velskaya Vitalya | KLT | Kaliningrad, Russian Federation |
18 place | Not registred | KLT | Kaliningrad, Russian Federation |
18 place | Lagunova Alisa | KLT | Kaliningrad, Russian Federation |
24 place | Belous Tatiana | Dance Studio 54 | Kaliningrad, Russian Federation |
24 place | Gontarek Wiktoria | Abstrakt Sochaczew | Sochaczew, Poland |
24 place | BOSAITE PAULINA | Dance Club FLAMINGAS | Siauliai, Lithuania |
24 place | Zaharkina Veronika | Dance Studio 54 | Kaliningrad, Russian Federation |
24 place | Juszczak Kinga | Fart Konin | Konin, Poland |
24 place | Zhiliaeva Anastasiia | Evridika | Lipetsk, Russian Federation |
24 place | Komkova Elizaveta | Dance Studio 54 | Kaliningrad, Russian Federation |
24 place | Barciak Wiktoria | Abstrakt Sochaczew | Sochaczew, Poland |
24 place | JATULYTE AUGUSTA | Dance Club FLAMINGAS | Siauliai, Lithuania |
24 place | Pahilo Ksenia | Dance Studio 54 | Kaliningrad, Russian Federation |
24 place | Stepniak Wiktoria | Abstrakt Sochaczew | Sochaczew, Poland |
24 place | Ratynska Marcelina | Caro Dance Company | Siedlce, Poland |
24 place | Sheina Angelina | Evridika | Lipetsk, Russian Federation |
37 place | Podshivalova Marija | City Dance | Kaliningrad, Russian Federation |
37 place | Kovalenko Mariya | KLT | Kaliningrad, Russian Federation |
37 place | Petrova Julia | City Dance | Kaliningrad, Russian Federation |
37 place | Mucko Julia | Caro Dance Company | Siedlce, Poland |